?

Log in

Friends only


My Journal is for *"*Friends only*"* :)


Photobucket

+ plz comment to be added+

MY BABY!!!! *cries*

AAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH DAMN U FOREVER!!!!
Did you order anything from China? this is how they deliver your stuffs
No wonder my yesasia order exploded and all smashed!!!
(found the vid from
Pacthesis in Otaku )

友達になろうよ☆

私は「ルルホリック」と申します。
日本人とクウェート人のハーフで、19歳の大学生です。性別は(女)
大好きなアニメ「コードギアス」の事をあきずに毎日大学の友達に話していたら、きらわれました。(涙)
だから誰か友達になってくださらないでしょうか?
「コードギアス」やロロ、シュナイゼル、ナナリー、ジノ、アーニャ大好きでたまらない方、友達になってくださらないでしょうか?
声優やBL好きもOKです! 特にルルーシュ萌、ルル子萌の人は大歓迎!!(注意: 私はあんまりスザクが好きではないので、彼の見方はしませんが、スザxルルなら、まあOKです。)

特に高校生以上の女の友達がいいです。その方が気が会うと思いますので。
できれば日本語と英語できる方、どちらかができてもOKです。
まずはメールやり取りしたいです、初回プロフィール交換からはじめましょう。
ボーイズラブ話はR18以下でお願いします。すごいエロイ、またはぐろい話はお断りです。
それと私は漢字はあまりとくいでは無いので、そこんとこよろしくおねがいします。

Hiii

*pok314.gif image by Erika_chan*TADAAAAAA~~~*pok314.gif image by Erika_chan*
Finally an account in livejounal!!! well im newbie here so i don't know much about how to use livejournal, but im sure that im going to use it as a diary for myself and for code geass things CUZ IM DAMN ADDICTED TO IT, yeah, im kinda code geass Otaku 8D I dont mind shounen-ai, i collect doujin, i read M rating fanfics, Im NOT anti-luluxsuzaku or anti-suzakuxlulu pairing, BUT im lelouch's side so SUZAKU FAN DO NOT FLAME!!! AND DO NOT SPAM I HATE IT!!! IF U DONT LIKE ME OR DONT LIKE MY POST, THEN DONT POST/COMMENT, GET OFF!! IT SAVES PLACE!!

Everytime I watch a new episode of code geass or other anime i will post a new entery, and sometimes i will write about my daily life. Maybe sometimes i wont write for long time because life makes everyone busy, so i will update my journal in my free time, and i will try post jounal for the missing days at once. I accept discussions, requests, suggestions and questions as much i can.

hmmm well that are the only plans in my mind right now.

Im female, Im not native speaker of English, Im half japanese, i understand spoken japanese fully and i talk too, also i can read japanese, but i cant read or write all the kanji's BECAUSE THEY ARE SOO MUCH! i dont use them in where i live anyway.

all_naruto.gif image by Erika_chan